Home Page    Site map    Members    Contact us    Français
Logo BBB    HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.
Cablek industries Services News Technical reference
0 items
   
Product list
    Product Name+   Price   Buy Now 
UniCam® Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors
Used for fast and easy field termination of 50/125 or 62.5/125 fiber cables . No polish, no epoxy needed saves time and money.
   Buy Now
UniCam® Single Mode Fiber Optic Connectors
Used for fast and easy field termination of 9/125 fiber cables No polish, no epoxy needed saves time and money ST, SC, FC and LC connectors are available Economical cost for all fiber terminations saves money Compliant with ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B.3
   Buy Now
Displaying 1 to 2 (of 2 products) Result Pages:  1 

Terms and Conditions - Information
Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved