Home Page    Site map    Members    Contact us    Français
Logo BBB    HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.
Cablek industries Services News Technical reference
0 items
   
Product list
Show: 
    Product Name+   Price   Buy Now 
Extreme Hi-Flex Ethernet Cat 6/6a Shielded
Extreme Hi-Flex Industrial Ethernet Cat 6|6a – 26 AWG, 4 pair, shielded, TPE, Teal INDUSTRIAL ROBUST CABLE

# Cablek: STP-462CTG6AHD
   
USB 2.0 A Right/Left Angle Male to A straight Male cable
USB 2.0 A Right/Left Angle Male to A straight Male cable
   Buy Now
USB 2.0 A Straight Male to Micro-B Down Angle Cable
USB straight A male on one end and a USB micro-B 5-pin down angle male on the other end
   Buy Now
USB 2.0 A Straight Male to Micro-B Left Angle Cable
USB straight A male on one end and a USB micro-B 5-pin left angle male on the other end
   Buy Now
USB 2.0 A Straight Male to Micro-B Right Angle Cable
USB straight A male on one end and a USB micro-B 5-pin right angle male on the other end
   Buy Now
USB 2.0 A Straight Male to Micro-B Up Angle Cable
USB straight A male on one end and a USB micro-B 5-pin up angle male on the other end
   Buy Now
USB 2.0 A Straight Male to Mini-B Left Angle Cable
USB straight A male on one end and a USB mini-B 5-pin left angle male on the other end
   Buy Now
USB 2.0 A Straight Male to Mini-B Right Angle Cable
USB straight A male on one end and a USB mini-B 5-pin right angle male on the other end
   Buy Now
USB 2.0 A Up/Down angle Male to A straight Male cable
USB 2.0 A Up/Down angle Male to A straight Male cable
   Buy Now
DMX 3 PIN CABLE
3-pin DMX lighting cable typically used to control stage lighting and effects.

# Cablek: DMX-XLR3
   
DMX 5 PIN CABLE XLR5
5-pin DMX lighting cable typically used to control stage lighting and effects.
   Buy Now
DMX BULK CABLE
DMX cable - 4C/22AWG BC stranded, 85% braid + 100% foil CMR
   Buy Now
ITALIAN 3 COND C13 PWR 2MT
Italian AC cord, with CEI23 plug to C13. Lenght of 2 meter, rated 10 amps / 250V

# Cablek: PCC-IT-18-2M
$13.85
$11.90
 Buy Now
LMR 195 COAX LOW-LOSS 50 OHM COAX
LMR-195 COAX ANTENNA LOW-LOSS 50 OHM RF Transmission Coaxial Cable
   Buy Now
LMR 240 COAX LOW-LOSS 50 OHM COAX
LMR-240 COAX ANTENNA LOW-LOSS 50 OHM RF Transmission Coaxial Cable
   Buy Now
LMR 400 COAX LOW-LOSS 50 OHM COAX
LMR-400 FLEXIBLE COAX ANTENNA LOW-LOSS 50 OHM RF Transmission Coaxial Cable
   Buy Now
RJ45 CAT6 UTP Male to Panel Mount Female Cable
RJ45 CAT6 UTP Male to Panel Mount Female Cable FT4/CMR
   Buy Now
SI 32 ISRAELI To IEC-60320-C13
Cablek's SI 32 Israeli to IEC-60320-C13 power cablepower cable consists of a SI32 male on one end and a C13 female on the other end. It is typically used to connect a server or UPS to a PDU or a wall outlet.

# Cablek: PCC-IS/C13-2M
$15.95
$13.95
 Buy Now
2 PORT VGA/USB/AUDIO KVM - INTEGRATED CABLES
TRENDNET - 2PORT VGA/USB/AUDIO KVM SWITCH, WITH INTEGRATED 2.6FT CABLES. SUPPORTS PC AND MAC, MAX RESOLUTION 2048X1536. PC SELECTION SWITCH AND CABLE INCLUDED

# Cablek: PTN-TK-217I
$79.00
$71.00
 Buy Now
INDOOR/OUTDOOR RISER 50µ, OM3
OM3, Water-Blocked/Sunlight Resistant Indoor/Outdoor cable Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cables – Riser Rated OFNR

Fiber
6

   Buy Now
MPO/MTP 12-Fiber Singlemode 9/125
12-Fiber Singlemode MPO/APC Female (no guide pins) to MPO/APC Female (no guide pins), Method A and Method B, OFNP
   Buy Now
MPO/MTP 8 Fiber Singlemode 9/125
8-Fiber Singlemode MPO/APC Female (no guide pins) to MPO/APC Female (no guide pins), Method A and Method B, OFNP
   Buy Now
MPO/MTP OM3 12-Fiber Multimode
12-Fiber Multimode OM3 MPO Female (no guide pins) to MPO Female (no guide pins), Method A or Method B, OFNP
   Buy Now
MPO/MTP OM3 Breakout Multimode Cables
MPO FEMALE TO 8X OR 12X LC/UPC CABLES 8-Fiber, 12-Fiber Multimode OM3 12-Position MPO Female (no guide pins) to 8x LC/UPC (clipped in pairs), or 12x LC/UPC, OFNP
   Buy Now
MPO/MTP OM4 12-Fiber Multimode
12-Fiber Multimode OM3 MPO Female (no guide pins) to MPO Female (no guide pins), Method A or Method B, OFNP
   Buy Now
MPO/MTP OM4 Breakout Multimode Cables
MPO FEMALE TO 8X OR 12X LC/UPC CABLES 8-Fiber, 12-Fiber Multimode OM4 12-Position MPO Female (no guide pins) to 8x LC/UPC (clipped in pairs), or 12x LC/UPC, OFNP
   Buy Now
SINGLEMODE MPO/MTP BREAKOUT CABLES
8 and 12 Fiber Singlemode MPO/APC Female (no guide pins) to 8x LC/UPC (clipped in pairs) or to 12x LC/UPC (not clipped), OFNP. Connect multiple MPO-based infrastructure components to LC-based components, such as LAN switches, servers, patch panels, and zone distribution areas.
   Buy Now
C20 to C21 Power Cords
Power Cord C20 Plug to C21 Connector with 12 gauge SJT jacket.
   Buy Now
CABLE SPIRAL WRAP
Permits flexible routinq of cable harnesses while forming a neat, protective bundle. Twists on easily and allows lead-outs at any point. Ultraviolet resistant for general outdoor use with good resistance to ordinary solvents and abrasion. Sold on spools.
   Buy Now
CAT 6 EXTERIER SHIELDED UV / DIRECT BURIAL OUTDOOR
Shielded Outdoor rated Cat6 cable 4 Pair Cat 6 23AWG Solid Direct Burial UV (STP) wires with an overall foil shield CMX
   Buy Now
CAT 6 EXTERIER UV / with MESSENGER OUTDOOR
Outdoor rated Cat6 cable with messenger consists of 4 pairs of 23AWG solid wires. It is typically used outdoors as an aerial cable as premise wiring to connect network devices.
   Buy Now
CAT 6A 10 GIG patch cables Snagless Molded
10G Cat 6A cabling provides transmission performance that excceeds the industry standard Cat 6 parameters and supports the operation of 10GBASE-T over 100 meters.

Length
1'2'3'5'7'10'14'25'50'75'100’

   Buy Now
CAT 6A 10 GIG Thin Patch Cables
Cablek's CAT 6A thin ethernet cables are all 100% tested and pass Fluke CAT6A tests.
   Buy Now
Cat5E Surface Mount Boxes
1-Port & 2 Port Cat5E Surface Mount Boxes. 1 or 2 Cat5e Jacks are included.
   Buy Now
FLAT CAT6 HIGH PERFORMANCE Molded Patch Cords
These flat cat6 gigabit patch cords fit in the tightest spaces. Flat, fully molded cord gives a neat appearance to desktops & wall outlets. 250Mhz Bandwidth.

Color / Length
BlackBlueWhite
1'
3'
5'
7'
10'
14'
15'
20'
25'
30'
35'
45'

   Buy Now
Steering Wheel Tablet Support Stand
Car Steering Wheel Support for iPad, Desk Table, Drink Holder. Ergonomic Stand. Installs easily and quickly.

# Cablek: GG-SWSS
$45.00
$39.90
 Buy Now
SuperSpeed USB Type-C Cables, C to C, 10Gb/s
SuperSpeed USB Type-C Cables easily connect USB type-C peripherals and accessories with type-C device ports. Ideal for use with any USB type-C, plug-and-play devices

# Cablek: USB3-CC-MM-3
$32.50
$29.90
 Buy Now
USB-C to USB-B 3AMP Data Cable
This data cable supports up to 3Amp of power output and 480Mbps data transfer rate. Compatible with USB 2.0 printers, scanners, hubs and storage devices.

# Cablek: USB3-CB-MM-6
$23.90
$17.90
 Buy Now
USB3.1 Type C male to USB3.0 A female, 6" cable, 5Gb/s
Connects any USB device or cable with USB-A connector such as flash drive, keyboard, mouse, and printer to a USB-C enabled devices including Google ChromeBook Pix & Apple Macbook 2015 or later.

# Cablek: USB3-CA-MF-6IN
$26.90
$19.90
 Buy Now
USB3.1 Type C male to USB3.0 A male cable, 3', 5Gb/s
USB-C to USB-A Super Speed 5GBPS 3AMP Cable

# Cablek: USB3-CA-MM-3
$24.90
$18.90
 Buy Now
VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, 3.5mm Stainless Steel Wall Plate
VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, 3.5mm Single Gang Wall Plate Kit - Stainless Steel

# Cablek: WP1P-HDVA-SS
$129.00
$85.00
 Buy Now
JOSEPH GIUNTA : Art as Alchemy
Cablek supports the arts. This book examines the exemplary career of Joseph Giunta (1911-2001),
   Buy Now
HDMI (A) F to Micro HDMI (D) M Adaptor
Premium HDMI Female to micro HDMI D Male Cable

# Cablek: HDMI-AD-FM-8IN
$19.90
$14.90
 Buy Now
HDMI FLAT WHITE HIGH SPEED v1.4 Cable w/Ethernet
HDMI High Speed with Ethernet Cables - Flat White Flat HDMI cable for neat installation along walls, under carpets and behind equipment.

Length
3'6'10’15'25'

   Buy Now
Keystone Rack Panel High Density Unloaded
Blank Keystone Patch Panel - High Density Style - 24 Port - 1U 48 port - 2U 19" Width | Black | Fits Any HD Keystone Jack or Insert
   Buy Now
SLIM HDMI HIGH SPEED v1.4 Cable with Ethernet
SLIM HDMI HIGH SPEED v1.4 Cable with Ethernet

Color / Length
BlackWhite
3'
6'
10’
12'

   Buy Now
USB 'A' Panel Mount IDC 5-pin Header Cable
USB 'A' Panel Mount IDC 5-pin Header Cable

Length
6''1'3'6’

   Buy Now
USB 2.0 A Male to Mini 5 pin (B5) Female Adapter
Used to connect a Mini B 5 pin male end of a USB cable and convert it to a male type A connector. The adapter has a female mini B 5 pin on one side and a male type A on the other.

# Cablek: USB2A-AM5-MF
$8.95
$6.95
 Buy Now
USB 3.0 A PANEL MOUNT MALE TO FEMALE
Panel mount A female to a male cable. This panel mount cable fits a USB 3.0 port (type A female) to custom panel. The cable is compatible with both USB 1.1 (standard) and USB 2.0 (high-speed).

Length
1'3'6'

   Buy Now
3.5mm 4 Conductor EXTENSION Cables
3.5mm 4 Conductor Cables (Left/Right Stereo, Mic/Video, Ground) EXTENSION. EXTENDS the connection for your 4 conductor 3.5mm product - such as a left/right audio plus microphone, or left/right audio plus video. 4 conductors offering straight through connectivity (Male to Female) .
   Buy Now
4 Port USB Charger AC Adapter
Great for charging MP3/MP4 player, PSP, iPad, iPod , iPhone and iPod and other USB device. 2A 4 Port USB Charger AC Adapter 1-15 Plug

# Cablek: USB-CH-115AC-4P
$22.95
$19.95
 Buy Now
5-15 to C13 Locking Power Cords
Locking power cords reduce the probability of accidentally disconnecting cords and dropping loads. BLACK 5-15P to Locking IEC 60320 C13 Power Cords - 18 AWG - 250 Volt, 10 Amp
   Buy Now
AS3112 (Australia) to C13 Power Cords
Australia Power Cord plugs with Australian SAA certification and built to the AS 3112 and IEC standards for Australia power cord applications.
   Buy Now
C14 to 5-15R Power Adapter
C14 to 5-15R Power Adapter IEC60320 C14 male plug to NEMA 5-15R female receptacle

# Cablek: PCA-A
$9.50
$7.50
 Buy Now
CAT 6 EXTERIER UV / DIRECT BURIAL UTP
Outside Plant (OSP) Broadband Category 6 cable. UTP. Jacketed with a sunlight and abrasion resistant black polyethylene outer jacket. Features dry water block to prevent water ingress. Suitable for aerial ou buried applications.
   Buy Now
DUAL Swivel & Tilt + 2 Arms LCD Desktop Bracket
Holds two monitors. Dual Side by Side Monitor Desk Mount with adjustable swing arms and desk edge clamp.

# Cablek: TR-DDMSTA2
$125.00
$99.90
 Buy Now
HDMI® Active Equalizer Extender
HDMI® Active Equalizer Extender Repeater - Extend Up to 100FT

# Cablek: HDMI-HDFF-EQ
$75.00
$59.90
 Buy Now
HDMI® Cable with RedMere® Technology
Ultra Slim Series High Performance HDMI® Cable with RedMere® Technology. A High Speed HDMI® Cable with RedMere® from Cablek is the best way to transmit your High Speed HDMI signals over the longest distances, while using the thinnest cables possible!

Length
6'12'25'50’

   Buy Now
IEC 60320 with Locking C13 to IEC 60320 C14 power cord
Locking power cords reduce the probability of accidentally disconnecting cords and dropping loads. Perfect for high vibration level applications.
   Buy Now
ITALIAN 3 COND C13 PWR 2.5MT
Italian AC cord, with CEI23 plug to C13. Lenght of 2.5 meter, rated 10 amps / 250V

# Cablek: PCC-IT-18-8
$12.90
$10.50
 Buy Now
Displaying 1 to 60 (of 162 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  [Next >>] 

Terms and Conditions - Information
Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved