Home Page    Site map    Members    Contact us    Français
Logo BBB    HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.
Cablek industries Services News Technical reference
Cablek News Bulletin
 

Wednesday 18 October 2017
USB3.1 TYPE C SUPERSPEED
Transfer data at incredible speeds, charge other devices, and even power mobile devices - all with just one USB-C cable.
» Continued
Wednesday 18 May 2016
POF Industrial plastic fiber cables
Plastic Optic Fiber Cable Assemblies
» Continued
Wednesday 7 February 2018
SFP AND SFP+ CISCO COMPATIBLE
SFP SX // SFP+ SR , 850NM , CISCO COMPATIBLE
» Continued
Wednesday 15 November 2017
International Power cords

» Continued
Thursday 19 October 2017
New HDTV and HDMI 1.4 products
Here are new HDMI 1.4 products available at cablek.com
» Continued
Wednesday 20 September 2017
NEW: USB2.0 EXTENDERS OVER CAT5/6
High Speed USB 2.0 Over Cat5 Extender
» Continued
Thursday 16 February 2017
Fiber Attenuators
Cablek stocks single mode Fiber Attenuators with two type of polish UPC and APC
» Continued
Wednesday 23 November 2016
Cablek Stocks Leviton Networking Products
Cablek now stocks a large inventory of Leviton Networking Product, including eXtreme® 6+ QuickPort® series
» Continued
Wednesday 16 September 2015
Cablek supports the ARTS
Joseph Giunta (1911-2001) Monograph - Art as Alchemy - by Françoise Le Gris
» Continued
Tuesday 24 February 2015
Cablek supports the ARTS
Cablek supports Arts & Culture.
» Continued
Tuesday 19 June 2012
Cablek supports the community.
Cablek is proud to support community groups and organizations.
» Continued

- Terms and Conditions - Information
Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved